ЧЛЕНЫ КЛУБА
Суворов Вадим
Суворов Вадим
Assistant Director
Аронин Дмитрий
Аронин Дмитрий
Road Captain

Головатый Игорь
Головатый Игорь
Road Captain 

Activity Officer

Егоров Денис
Егоров Денис
Head Road Captain

Safety Officer 

Иванцов Антон
Иванцов Антон
Road Captain
Миронов Алексей
Миронов Алексей

Road Captain

Новиков Валентин
Новиков Валентин
Activity Officer

Road Captain

Саранин Александр
Саранин Александр
Membership Officer

Life Member

Хайруллин Наиль
Хайруллин Наиль
Activity Officer 

Road Captain

Life Member

Чорноус Михаил
Чорноус Михаил
Boroda 

Road Captain

Чумаченко Сергей
Чумаченко Сергей
Activity Officer 

Life Member

Юнанов Yunan Александр 
Юнанов Yunan Александр 
Activity Officer

Life Member

Алимов Булат
Алимов Булат
Life Member 
Асташевская Юлия
Асташевская Юлия
Бакулин Михаил
Бакулин Михаил
Батыцкий Ян 
Батыцкий Ян 
Life Member 
Березин Илья
Березин Илья
Past Director
Почетный член

Life Member 

Беренцвейг Владимир
Беренцвейг Владимир
Борщевский Кирилл
Борщевский Кирилл
Богницкий Леонид
Богницкий Леонид
Брук Александр
Брук Александр
Life Member  
Брылов Александр
Брылов Александр
Брылова Анжела
Брылова Анжела
Вандышев Марк
Вандышев Марк
Гилевский Сергей 
Гилевский Сергей 
Life Member 
Глушко Виктор 
Глушко Виктор 
Life Member 
Головатая Анастасия
Головатая Анастасия
Грибков Антон
Грибков Антон
Дынин Алексей 
Дынин Алексей 
Кандидат 
Ершов Андрей
Ершов Андрей
Жданович Сергей 
Жданович Сергей 
Кандидат 
Забалуев Денис
Забалуев Денис
Life Member 
Зверев Алексей
Зверев Алексей
Иванов Валерий
Иванов Валерий
Life Member 
Кантор Дмитрий
Кантор Дмитрий
Каплунов Николай
Каплунов Николай
Ивлев Андрей
Ивлев Андрей
Life Member 
Карзари Серж 
Карзари Серж 
Кандидат 

Life Member

Качура Сергей
Качура Сергей
Колодный Андрей
Колодный Андрей
Life Member 
Котелевский Станислав
Котелевский Станислав
Красносельская Наталья 
Красносельская Наталья 
Кривойван Сергей
Кривойван Сергей
Кандидат 
Круглов Александр
Круглов Александр
Липатников Сергей 
Липатников Сергей 
Лифшиц Михаил
Лифшиц Михаил
Life Member  
Лосев Сергей
Лосев Сергей
Life Member 
Малова Виолетта
Малова Виолетта
Photographer 
Масленников Дмитрий 
Масленников Дмитрий 
Кандидат 
Меренков Олег
Меренков Олег
Кандидат

Сочи 

Мерман Александр
Мерман Александр
Мерман Виталия
Мерман Виталия
Ассоциированный мембер 
Милых Андрей
Милых Андрей
Life Member 
Милых Олеся
Милых Олеся
Ассоциированный мембер 
Митрофанов Алексей
Митрофанов Алексей
Митрофанова Ольга
Митрофанова Ольга
Ассоциированный мембер 
Мороз Юлия
Мороз Юлия
Кандидат 
Мясникова Юлия
Мясникова Юлия
Ассоциированный мембер 
Набиев Анатолий
Набиев Анатолий
Life Member 
Наролин  Виктор
Наролин  Виктор
Кандидат 
Никитов Артемий
Никитов Артемий
Кандидат 

Life Member

Николаев Юрий
Николаев Юрий
Life Member 
Николаев Владимир
Николаев Владимир
Никитин Владимир
Никитин Владимир
Life Member 
Никчемный Александр
Никчемный Александр
Орлова Гульнар
Орлова Гульнар
Островский Илья
Островский Илья
Остряков Василий
Остряков Василий
Кандидат 
Панчишный Сергей
Панчишный Сергей
Пархоменко Александр
Пархоменко Александр
Кандидат 
Поташников Валерий
Поташников Валерий
Платонов Андрей
Платонов Андрей
Прокопьев Станислав
Прокопьев Станислав
Магнитогорск 

Life Member

Прокопьев Елисей
Прокопьев Елисей
Разбаш Илья
Разбаш Илья
Life Member 
Рульков Денис
Рульков Денис
Denzel 

Life Member

Саранина Алёна 
Саранина Алёна 
Ассоциированный мембер 
Салихов Альберт 
Салихов Альберт 
Сорокин Алексей
Сорокин Алексей
Тверь 

Life Member

Сафонов Андрей
Сафонов Андрей
Кандидат 
Соколов Кирилл
Соколов Кирилл
Сорокин Михаил
Сорокин Михаил
Спасский Артем
Спасский Артем
Кандидат 
Тарасенко Игорь
Тарасенко Игорь
Терентьев Дмитрий
Терентьев Дмитрий
Титов Павел
Титов Павел

Почетный мембер

Абрау-Дюрсо 
Тикунов Максим
Тикунов Максим
Кандидат 
Тостановский Сергей 
Тостановский Сергей 
Младший 

Сергиев Посад

Life Member

Тостановский Сергей 
Тостановский Сергей 
Старший 

Сергиев Посад

Life Member

Ураев Николай
Ураев Николай
Life Member 
Филиппов Александр
Филиппов Александр
Федосеев Леонид
Федосеев Леонид
Хайдаров Ильнар
Хайдаров Ильнар
Чебаков Святослав
Чебаков Святослав
Чесноков Денис
Чесноков Денис
Чеснокова Анастасия
Чеснокова Анастасия
Чесноков Дмитрий
Чесноков Дмитрий
Шахматов Андрей
Шахматов Андрей
Смоленск 
Шевченко Андрей
Шевченко Андрей
Life Member 
Шпаков Валерий
Шпаков Валерий
Щетинина Ольга
Щетинина Ольга
Life Member 
Яров Александр
Яров Александр
Riehl Monte 
Riehl Monte 

Астраханское отделение

Дивейкин Дмитрий
Дивейкин Дмитрий
Activity Officer
Александрин Валерий 
Александрин Валерий 
Ахундов Илькин
Ахундов Илькин
Бондаренко Михаил
Бондаренко Михаил
Кандидат 
Быков Борис
Быков Борис
Вакуленко Андрей
Вакуленко Андрей
Исмаилов Талгат
Исмаилов Талгат
Мазаев Никита
Мазаев Никита
Матвиенко Дмитрий
Матвиенко Дмитрий
Толстой Александр 
Толстой Александр 
Тульгук Юлия
Тульгук Юлия
Эсмурзиев Руслан 
Эсмурзиев Руслан 

Казанское отделение

Шарипов Дмитрий
Шарипов Дмитрий
Assistant Officer
Гафуров Айдар
Гафуров Айдар
Life Member 
Зиганшин Риваль
Зиганшин Риваль
Семенов Антон 
Семенов Антон 

Краснодарское отделение

Бурцев Виталий
Бурцев Виталий
Assistant Officer 
Австрийченко Сергей
Австрийченко Сергей
Данилов Игорь
Данилов Игорь
Кандидат 
Докучаев Виктор
Докучаев Виктор
Зайченко Елизавета
Зайченко Елизавета
Иноземцев Андрей
Иноземцев Андрей
Меркотан Дмитрий
Меркотан Дмитрий
Ковалев Игорь
Ковалев Игорь
Ростов-на-Дону

Life Member 

Николаевский Олег
Николаевский Олег
Life Member 
Новиков Ростислав
Новиков Ростислав
Life Member  
Погуляйло Игорь
Погуляйло Игорь
Life Member 
Переверзев Альберт 
Переверзев Альберт 
Кандидат 
Триандафилиди Андрей
Триандафилиди Андрей
Life Member 
Чабровскиx Александр
Чабровскиx Александр
Life Member 

Ярославское отделение

Забелин Виталий
Забелин Виталий
Activity Officer

Life Member

Блиновский Алексей
Блиновский Алексей
Кандидат 
Калганов Алексей
Калганов Алексей
Карачев Вячеслав
Карачев Вячеслав
Машковцев Михаил
Машковцев Михаил
Шабашов Евгений
Шабашов Евгений
Life Member