ЧЛЕНЫ КЛУБА
Аронин Дмитрий
Аронин Дмитрий
Road Captain

Головатый Игорь
Головатый Игорь
Road Captain 

Activity Officer

Егоров Денис
Егоров Денис
Head Road Captain

Safety Officer 

Иванцов Антон
Иванцов Антон
Road Captain
Красносельская Наталья 
Красносельская Наталья 
Миронов Алексей
Миронов Алексей

Road Captain

Новиков Валентин
Новиков Валентин
Activity Officer

Webmaster

Суворов Вадим
Суворов Вадим
Activity Officer
Юнанов Yunan Александр 
Юнанов Yunan Александр 
Activity Officer
Алимов Булат
Алимов Булат
Чорноус Михаил
Чорноус Михаил
Boroda 

Road Captain

Бакулин Михаил
Бакулин Михаил
Асташевская Юлия
Асташевская Юлия
Батыцкий Ян 
Батыцкий Ян 
Березин Илья
Березин Илья
Past Director
Почетный член 
Беренцвейг Владимир
Беренцвейг Владимир
Богницкий Леонид
Богницкий Леонид
Борщевский Кирилл
Борщевский Кирилл
Брук Александр
Брук Александр
Брылов Александр
Брылов Александр
Брылова Анжела
Брылова Анжела
Вандышев Марк
Вандышев Марк
Гилевский Сергей 
Гилевский Сергей 
Глушко Виктор 
Глушко Виктор 
Головатая Анастасия
Головатая Анастасия
Грибков Антон
Грибков Антон
Ершов Андрей
Ершов Андрей
Забалуев Денис
Забалуев Денис
Зверев Алексей
Зверев Алексей
Иванов Валерий
Иванов Валерий
Ивлев Андрей
Ивлев Андрей
Кантор Дмитрий
Кантор Дмитрий
Каплунов Николай
Каплунов Николай
Качура Сергей
Качура Сергей
Колодный Андрей
Колодный Андрей
Котелевский Станислав
Котелевский Станислав
Кандидат 
Круглов Александр
Круглов Александр
Курлянд Александр
Курлянд Александр
Липатников Сергей 
Липатников Сергей 
Лифшиц Михаил
Лифшиц Михаил
Лосев Сергей
Лосев Сергей
Малова Виолетта
Малова Виолетта
Photographer 
Мерман Александр
Мерман Александр
Мерман Виталия
Мерман Виталия
Ассоциированный мембер 
Милых Андрей
Милых Андрей
Милых Олеся
Милых Олеся
Ассоциированный мембер 
Митрофанов Алексей
Митрофанов Алексей
Митрофанова Ольга
Митрофанова Ольга
Ассоциированный мембер 
Монте Рил
Монте Рил
Набиев Анатолий
Набиев Анатолий
Никитин Владимир
Никитин Владимир
Николаев Владимир
Николаев Владимир
Николаев Юрий
Николаев Юрий
Никитов Артемий
Никитов Артемий
Кандидат 
Масленников Дмитрий 
Масленников Дмитрий 
Кандидат 
Наролин Виктор 
Наролин Виктор 
Кандидат 
Никчемный Александр
Никчемный Александр
Платонов Андрей
Платонов Андрей
Орлова Гульнар
Орлова Гульнар
Островский Илья
Островский Илья
Панчишный Сергей
Панчишный Сергей
Поташников Валерий
Поташников Валерий
Прокопьев Станислав
Прокопьев Станислав
Магнитогорск 
Прокопьев Елисей
Прокопьев Елисей
Разбаш Илья
Разбаш Илья
Рульков Денис
Рульков Денис
Denzel 
Салихов Альберт 
Салихов Альберт 
Саранин Александр
Саранин Александр
Activity Officer 
Соколов Кирилл
Соколов Кирилл
Сорокин Алексей
Сорокин Алексей
Тверь 
Сорокин Михаил
Сорокин Михаил
Сафонов Андрей
Сафонов Андрей
Кандидат 
Тарасенко Игорь
Тарасенко Игорь
Терентьев Дмитрий
Терентьев Дмитрий
Спасский Артем
Спасский Артем
Кандидат 
Тостановский Сергей 
Тостановский Сергей 
Старший 

Сергиев Посад

Тостановский Сергей 
Тостановский Сергей 
Младший 

Сергиев Посад

Утробина Елизавета
Утробина Елизавета
Ассоциированный мембер 
Ураев Николай
Ураев Николай
Титов Павел
Титов Павел
Абрау-Дюрсо 
Филиппов Александр
Филиппов Александр
Хайруллин Наиль
Хайруллин Наиль
Activity Officer 
Федосеев Леонид
Федосеев Леонид
Филатов Александр
Филатов Александр
Чесноков Дмитрий
Чесноков Дмитрий
Чернышова Ольга
Чернышова Ольга
Ассоциированный мембер 
Хайдаров Ильнар
Хайдаров Ильнар
Чебаков Святослав
Чебаков Святослав
Чумаченко Сергей
Чумаченко Сергей
Activity Officer 
Шевченко Андрей
Шевченко Андрей
Чесноков Денис
Чесноков Денис
Шпаков Валерий
Шпаков Валерий
Яров Александр
Яров Александр
Щетинина Ольга
Щетинина Ольга
Шахматов Андрей
Шахматов Андрей
Смоленск 
Щегольков Сергей
Щегольков Сергей

Астраханское отделение

Дивейкин Дмитрий
Дивейкин Дмитрий
Assistant Director
Александрин Валерий 
Александрин Валерий 
Ахундов Илькин
Ахундов Илькин
Бондаренко Михаил
Бондаренко Михаил
Кандидат 
Быков Борис
Быков Борис
Вакуленко Андрей
Вакуленко Андрей
Исмаилов Талгат
Исмаилов Талгат
Мазаев Никита
Мазаев Никита
Матвиенко Дмитрий
Матвиенко Дмитрий
Рулев Денис
Рулев Денис
Толстой Александр 
Толстой Александр 
Тульгук Юлия
Тульгук Юлия
Эсмурзиев Руслан 
Эсмурзиев Руслан 
Кандидат 

Казанское отделение

Шарипов Дмитрий
Шарипов Дмитрий
Assistant Director 
Гафуров Айдар
Гафуров Айдар
Зиганшин Риваль
Зиганшин Риваль
Семенов Антон 
Семенов Антон 

Краснодарское отделение

Бурцев Виталий
Бурцев Виталий
Assistant Director 
Австрийченко Сергей
Австрийченко Сергей
Данилов Игорь
Данилов Игорь
Кандидат 
Докучаев Виктор
Докучаев Виктор
Зайченко Елизавета
Зайченко Елизавета
Иноземцев Андрей
Иноземцев Андрей
Меркотан Дмитрий
Меркотан Дмитрий
Ковалев Игорь
Ковалев Игорь
Ростов-на-Дону 
Николаевский Олег
Николаевский Олег
Новиков Ростислав
Новиков Ростислав
Погуляйло Игорь
Погуляйло Игорь
Переверзев Альберт 
Переверзев Альберт 
Кандидат 
Триандафилиди Андрей
Триандафилиди Андрей
Чабровский Александр
Чабровский Александр
Кандидат 

Ярославское отделение

Забелин Виталий
Забелин Виталий
Activity Director 
Калганов Алексей
Калганов Алексей
Карачев Вячеслав
Карачев Вячеслав
Шабашов Евгений
Шабашов Евгений